Project

General

Profile

Bug #3375

Some theme icons are not applied/deleted properly

Added by Per Amundsen about 2 months ago. Updated about 2 months ago.

Status:
Closed
Priority:
Normal
Assignee:
Category:
Interface
Target version:
Start date:
03/06/2017
Due date:
% Done:

0%

Estimated time:
Operative System:
All
Regression:
No

Description

Some theme icons are not applied/deleted properly

History

#1 Updated by Per Amundsen about 2 months ago

  • Status changed from Resolved to Closed

#2 Updated by Per Amundsen about 2 months ago

  • Subject changed from Scroll to bottom and Treebar close icon doesn't work in themes to Some theme icons are not applied/deleted properly
  • Description updated (diff)

Also available in: Atom PDF