Project

General

Profile

Actions

Bug #3829

closed

/window -i windows is not removed properly from Treebar when switching windows

Added by Per Amundsen over 4 years ago. Updated over 4 years ago.

Status:
Closed
Priority:
Normal
Assignee:
Category:
Interface
Target version:
Start date:
03/11/2018
Due date:
% Done:

0%

Estimated time:
Operative System:
All
Regression:
No

Description

/window -i windows is not removed properly from Treebar when switching windows

Actions #1

Updated by Per Amundsen over 4 years ago

  • Status changed from Resolved to Closed
Actions

Also available in: Atom PDF