Project

General

Profile

Actions

Bug #3781

closed

3.0 Stable is having misalignment of icons

Added by Cassio Luz S. about 6 years ago. Updated about 6 years ago.

Status:
Closed
Priority:
Normal
Assignee:
Category:
Interface
Target version:
Start date:
01/18/2018
Due date:
% Done:

0%

Estimated time:
Operative System:
Windows 10
Regression:
No

Description

Screenshot available.

Take a look at Treebar and Monitor panels.


Files

Capture.PNG (28 KB) Capture.PNG Cassio Luz S., 01/18/2018 01:43 AM
Actions

Also available in: Atom PDF